Weekday Indoor Schedule 2020

Indoors  2020      
    Weekdays      
Week 1 Mon - 6th Tues - 7th Wed - 8th Thurs - 9th  Fri - 10th
6:00 Black 2010 Black 2009 Arrows 2008 Training 2011-12B JK Elite
7:15 Chargers 2003 Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Black Knights 2004 Free Training
8:30 Crusaders 2002 Red 2004 Keepers
Week 2 Mon - 13th Tues - 14th Wed - 15th Thurs - 16th  Fri - 17th
6:00 Black 2010 Black 2009 Arrows 2008 Training 2011-12B JK Elite
7:15 Chargers 2003 Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Red 2004 Free Training
8:30     Crusaders 2002 Black Knights 2004 Keepers
Week 3 Mon - 20th Tues - 21st Wed - 22nd Thurs - 23rd  Fri - 24th
6:00 Black 2010

Black 2009

Arrows 2008 Training 2011-12B JK Elite
7:15 Chargers 2003 Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Black Knights 2004 Free Training
8:30   Crusaders 2002 Red 2004 Keepers
Week 4 Mon - 27th Tues - 89th Wed - 29th Thurs - 30th  Fri -31st
6:00 Black 2010 Black 2009 Arrows 2008 Training 2011-12 JK Elite/2010B
7:15 Chargers 2003 Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Red 2004 Free Training
8:30 Crusaders 2002 Black Knights 2004 Keepers
Week 5 Mon - 3rd Tues - 4th Wed - 5th Thurs - 6th  Fri - 7th
6:00 Black 2010 Black 2009 Arrows 2008 Training 2011-12 JK Elite/2010B
7:15 Chargers 2003 Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Black Knights 2004 Free Training
8:30 Crusaders 2002 Red 2004 Keepers
Week 6 Mon - 10th Tues - 11th Wed - 12th Thurs - 13th  Fri - 14th
6:00 Speed Training Black 2009 Arrows 2008 Training 2011-12 JK Elite/2010B
7:15 Ball Skills Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Black 2010 Free Training
8:30 Black Knights 2004 Red 2004 Crusaders 2002 Chargers 2003 Keepers
Week 7 Mon - 17th Tues - 18th Wed - 19th Thurs - 20th  Fri - 21st
6:00 Speed Training White 2004G Arrows 2008 Black 2009 JK Elite/2010B
7:15 Ball Skills Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Black 2010  Red 2004
8:30 Black Knights 2004 2002G/2003G Crusaders 2002 Chargers 2003 Keepers
Week 8 Mon - 24th Tues - 25th Wed -26th Thurs - 27th Fri - 28th
6:00 Speed Training 2002G/2003G Arrows 2008 Black 2010 JK Elite/2010B
7:15 Ball Skills Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Chargers 2003 Black 2009
8:30 Black Knights 2004 Wh.Knights 2004G Red 2004 Crusaders 2002 Keepers
Week 9 Mon - 2nd Tues - 3rd Wed - 4th Thurs - 5th  Fri - 6th
6:00 Speed Training Wh.Knights 2004G Arrows 2008 Black 2010 JK Elite/2010B
7:15 Ball Skills Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Chargers 2003 Black 2009
8:30 Black Knights 2004 2002G/2003G Red 2004 Crusaders 2002 Keepers
Week 10 Mon - 9th Tues - 10th Wed - 11th Thurs - 112th  Fri - 13th
6:00 Speed Training 2002G/2003G Arrows 2008 Black 2010 JK Elite/2010B
7:15 Ball Skills Training 05-06G Excalibur 2005 Chargers 2003 Black 2009
8:30 Black Knights 2004 Wh. Knights 2004 Red 2004 Crusaders 2002 Keepers
Week 11 Mon - 16th Tues - 17th Wed  - 18th Thurs - 19th  Fri - 20th
6:00 Speed Training Black 2009 Arrows 2008 Black 2010 JK Elite/2010B
7:15 Ball Skills Wh. Knights 2004 Excalibur 2005 Chargers 2003
8:30 Black Knights 2004 2002G/2003G Red 2004 Crusaders 2002 Keepers
Week 12 Mon - 23rd Tues - 24th Wed - 25th Thurs - 26th  Fri - 27th
6:00 2003G Black 2009 Arrows 2008 Black 2010 JK Elite/2010B
7:15 2002G Wh. Knights 2004G Excalibur 2005 Chargers 2003 Keepers
8:30 Black Knights 2004 2002G/2003G Red 2004 Crusaders 2002

 

Affiliates

Affiliates

Sponsors