Weekday Indoor Schedule 2019

Indoors  2019      
    Weekdays      
Week 1 Mon - 7th Tues - 8th Wed - 9th Thurs - 10th  Fri - 11th
6:00 Siege Excalibur Fury/Rage Jesters/Arrows Falcons
7:15 Gladiators Warriors Crusaders Black Knights Chargers
8:30 Spartans       Free Play
Week 2 Mon - 14th Tues - 15th Wed - 16th Thurs - 17th  Fri - 18th
6:00 Arrows Jesters Siege/Falcons Training-2005G JK Elite
7:15 Crusaders Excalibur Fury Training 2004G Chargers
8:30   Spartans Warriors   Free Play
Week 3 Mon - 21st Tues - 22nd Wed - 23rd Thurs - 24th  Fri - 25th
6:00 Gladiators

Jesters

Arrows Training-2005G JK Elite
7:15 Excalibur Chargers Rage Training 2004G Fury
8:30   Crusaders Spartans Warriors Keepers
Week 4 Mon - 28th Tues - 29th Wed - 30th Thurs - 31st  Fri - 1st
6:00 Arrows Jesters Rage/Fury Training-2005G JK Elite
7:15 Falcons Gladiators Spartans Training-2004G Black Knights
8:30 Warriors Crusaders   Chargers Keepers
Week 5 Mon - 4th Tues - 5th Wed - 6th Thurs - 7th  Fri - 8th
6:00 Arrows Siege Excalibur Training-2005G JK Elite
7:15 Rage Crusaders Gladiators Training-2004G Fury
8:30 Spartans Warriors Chargers Keepers
Week 6 Mon - 11th Tues - 12th Wed - 13th Thurs - 14th  Fri - 15th
6:00 Speed Training Excalibur Falcons/Siege Training-2005G JK Elite
7:15 Ball Skills Spartans Dragons Training-2004G Gladiators
8:30   Force   Keepers
Week 7 Mon - 18th Tues - 19th Wed - 20th Thurs - 21st  Fri - 22nd
6:00 Speed Training Falcons/Siege Arrows Training-2005G JK Elite
7:15 Ball Skills Knightmares Excalibur Training 2004G Black Knights
8:30 Spartans Chargers Force Warriors Keepers
Week 8 Mon - 25th Tues - 26th Wed -27th Thurs - 28th  Fri - 1st
6:00 Speed Training Excalibur Rage Jesters/Falcons JK Elite
7:15 Ball Skills Knightmares Chargers Fury Black Knights
8:30 Warriors Dragons Force Crusaders Keepers
Week 9 Mon - 4th Tues - 5th Wed - 6th Thurs - 7th  Fri - 8th
6:00 Speed Training Excalibur Rage/Fury Falcons/Siege JK Elite
7:15 Ball Skills Knightmares Dragons Gladiators Black Knights
8:30 Spartans Force Chargers Warriors Keepers
Week 10 Mon - 11th Tues - 12th Wed - 13th Thurs - 14th  Fri - 15th
6:00 Speed Training Arrows/Siege Jesters/Falcons Rage/Fury JK Elite
7:15 Ball Skills Knightmares Gladiators Chargers Black Knights
8:30 Force Dragons Crusaders Warrios Keepers
Week 11 Mon - 18th Tues - 19th Wed - 20th Thurs - 21st  Fri - 22nd
6:00 Speed Training Excalibur Falcons Arrows/Jesters JK Elite
7:15 Ball Skills Knightmares Black Knights Siege/Gladiators Fury/Rage
8:30 Warriors Dragons Crusades Spartans Keepers
Week 12 Mon - 25th Tues - 26th Wed - 27th Thurs - 28th  Fri - 29th
6:00 Arrows/Falcons Excalibur Siege/Gladiators Jesters JK Elite
7:15 Force Knightmares Crusaders Chargers Black Knights
8:30 Warriors Dragons
Affiliates

Affiliates

Sponsors